ホーム>大会結果

 

会場名 期間 団体優勝校 個人優勝者 演技優勝者
(学校名)
香川県琴平高校 S37.8.20   山内 寛子
(吉田学園)
        
東京都新宿区立
体育館
S38.8.20 聖心女子大学 小西 恭子
(聖心女子大学)
京都市岡崎公会堂 S39.8.9 聖心女子大学 小西 恭子
(聖心女子大学)
福岡市九電記念
体育館
S40.7.29 日本女子体育大学 藤枝 恒子
(京都女子大学)
横浜市文化体育館 S41.7.31 京阪女子大学 畠瀬 美佐子
(岡山大学)
香川県立体育館 S42.8.1 日本女子体育大学 水野 美智代
(金襴女子短大)
愛知県体育館 S43.8.4
聖カタリナ
女子短期大学
石本 久子
(帝塚山短大)
宮城県スポーツ
センター
S44.8.5 大阪商業大学 新堂 京子
(大阪教育大学)
神戸市立中央
体育館
S45.7.26 福岡教育大学 松本 都志美
(大阪商業大学)
10 鹿児島県体育館 S46.7.25 大阪商業大学

一松 環
(鹿児島純心
女子短大)

11 栃木県体育館 S47.7.30 大阪商業大学 山内 律子
(大阪商業大学)
12 大阪市立中央
体育館
S48.7.29 鹿児島純心
女子短期大学
高岡 英子
(愛知学院大学)
渡辺 亮子・
福井 千代
(福岡教育大学)
13 島根県立武道館 S49.8.4.5 鹿児島純心
女子短期大学
池堂 正枝
(鹿児島純心
女子短大)
高野江美子・
笠原 龍子
(大阪体育大学)
14 神戸市立中央
体育館
S50.8.2.3 中村学園短期大学 神山 晴美
(東京家政大学
短期大学部)
新井 とも子・
鈴木 裕子
(日本女子体育大学)
15 秋田県体育館 S51.8.1.2 鹿児島純心
女子短期大学
一松 綾子
(鹿児島純心
女子短大)
川崎志津子・
小林みち江
(大阪体育大学)
16 鹿児島県体育館 S52.8.7.8 児島純心
女子短期大学
川原 いずみ
(武庫川女子大学)
山内咲智子・
井内 千鶴
(松山東雲短大)
17 静岡市民体育館 S53.8.6.7 大阪体育大学 成田 登代子
(大阪体育大学)
小路 淳子・
成田登代子
(大阪体育大学)
18 財団法人 
日本武道館
S54.8.17.18 大阪体育大学 宮崎 恵美子
(中九州短期大学)
安下 雅子・
川辺 浩美
(日本女子体育大学)
19 財団法人 
日本武道館
S55.8.11 大阪体育大学 中川 美江
(日本女子体育大学)
森田みどり・
福留 寿子
(日本女子体育大学)
20 財団法人 
日本武道館
S56.8.10 大阪体育大学 左村 美穂子
(尚絅短期大学)
近藤 淳子・
江上 佳子
(福岡教育大学)
21 財団法人 
日本武道館
S57.8.9 大阪体育大学 藤井 聖子
(日本女子体育大学)
近藤 淳子・
江上 佳子
(福岡教育大学)
22 財団法人 
日本武道館
S58.8.8 大阪体育大学 左座 操子
(千葉県立衛生
短期大学)
林 由美子・
原田佳弥美
(武庫川女子大学)
23 堺市立大浜体育館 S59.8.5 大阪体育大学 大山 久美子
(鹿児島純心
女子短大)
久田 登子・
山中富美子
(大阪体育大学)
24 堺市立大浜体育館 S60.8.4 大阪体育大学 久保 千草
(鹿屋体育大学)
原田 和恵・
河田ひろみ
(大阪体育大学)
25 兵庫県立総合体育館 S61.8.3 大阪体育大学 久保 千草
(鹿屋体育大学)
小川 由美・
西村 早代
(大阪体育大学)
26 兵庫県立総合体育館 S62.8.2 大阪体育大学 久保 千草
(鹿屋体育大学)
中田 伊紀・
瀬戸丸 礼
(大阪体育大学)
27 兵庫県立総合体育館 S63.8.7 聖カタリナ女子大学 村上 彰子
(大阪体育大学)
音成 桂子・
田中 美恵
(中村学院大学)
28 山形厚生年金
休暇センター体育館
H元.8.6 大阪体育大学 村上 彰子
(大阪体育大学)
望月 央代・
橋本 理香
(大阪体育大学)
29 横浜文化体育館 H2.8.5 大阪体育大学 加藤 友相
(松蔭女子学院大学)
島名きよみ・
土橋 祐子
(大阪体育大学)
30 奈良市中央体育館 H3.8.4 大阪体育大学 田中 千景
(松蔭女子学院大学)
當真 美和・
羽野 康子
(福岡大学)
31 福岡市民体育館 H4.8.2 松蔭女子学院大学 池見 敬子
(大阪体育大学)
當真 美和・
羽野 康子
(福岡大学)
32 松山市
総合コミュニティ
センター
H5.8.1 松蔭女子学院大学 池見 敬子
(大阪体育大学)
黒木 恵・
森 恵子
(松蔭女子学院大学)
33 三重県営総合競技場
体育館
H6.8.7 松蔭女子学院大学 内田 譲子
(九州女子短期大学)
藤原ひかる・
比嘉 里美
(大阪体育大学)
34 木津町中央体育館 H7.8.6 神戸松蔭
女子学院大学
定兼 直子
(松蔭女子学院大学)
呉屋美根子・
菅原比呂美
(国際武道大学)
35 岡山武道館 H8.8.4 神戸松蔭
女子学院大学
築城 理恵
(福岡大学)
蒲地 美樹・
三宅 奈花
(大阪体育大学)
36 富山県総合体育
センター
H9.8.3 神戸松蔭
女子学院大学
石川 直美
(福岡大学)
勝男 英恵・
富谷 倫子
(中村学院大学)
37 岐阜メモリアル
センター
H10.8.2 福岡大学 佐藤 あき子
(熊本学園大学)
三浦 千代・
渡辺 美穂
(大阪体育大学)
38 松任市総合体育館 H11.8.1 神戸松蔭
女子学院大学
三浦 千代
(大阪体育大学)
松井 治樹
(愛知淑徳大学)
三浦 千代・
渡辺 美穂
(大阪体育大学)
39 奈良市中央体育館 H12.8.6 神戸松蔭
女子学院大学
野口 みや子
(福岡大学)
堀田 凉子・
武山 邦
(神戸松蔭
女子学院大学)
40 青森県武道館 H13.8.5 大阪体育大学 石田 諒
(神戸松蔭女子学院大学)
枦本 陽子・
貴島 政英
(鹿屋体育大学)
41 入間市市民体育館 H14.8.4 大阪体育大学 枦本 陽子
(鹿屋体育大学)
石田 諒・鈴木 佐矢加
(神戸松蔭
女子学院大学)
42 佐賀県総合体育館 H15.8.3 大阪体育大学 布施 茜
(鹿屋体育大学)
鈴木 佐矢加・
芳賀 美知
(神戸松蔭
女子学院大学)
43 愛媛県立武道館 H16.8.1 神戸松蔭
女子学院大学
安喰 愛
(松山大学)
長尾 由香梨・
張間 悠妃
(神戸松蔭
女子学院大学)
44 ヴィスポことひら H17.8.7 大阪体育大学 安喰 愛
(松山大学)
有田 奈美保・
岩崎 彩
(神戸松蔭
女子学院大学)
45 ヴィスポことひら H18.8.6 松山大学 竹葉 美江
(鹿屋体育大学)
有田 奈美保・
張間 悠妃
(神戸松蔭
女子学院大学)
46 岡山県 桃太郎
アリーナ
H19.8.5 国際武道大学 神山 沙記
(福岡大学)
松村 ちひろ・
山口あゆみ
(日本体育大学)
47 下関市立大学
健康スポーツ
センター
H20.8.10 別府大学 神山 沙記
(福岡大学)
金岡 智子・
間野 大奈
(大阪体育大学)
48 下関市立大学
健康スポーツ
センター
H21.8.9 別府大学 板井 奈津美
(別府大学)
佐々木 唯香・
新田 葵
(福岡大学)
49 福井県立武道館 H22.8.8 別府大学 龍澤 瑠梨子
(神戸松蔭女子学院大学)
中洲 夏美・
板井 奈津美
(別府大学)
50 福井県立武道館 H23.8.7 神戸松蔭
女子学院大学
金岡 智子
(大阪体育大学)
下部 綾子・
城間 さやか
(別府大学)
51 丸亀市立体育館

H24.8.5

大阪体育大学 志藤 綾香
(大阪体育大学)
田中 利江
大岡 響
(福岡大学)
52 丸亀市立体育館

H25.8.11

関西大学 春山 さくら
(鹿屋体育大学)
田中 利江・
大岡 響
(福岡大学)
53 山口県立下関武道館

H26.8.10

大阪体育大学 林田 葉純
(大阪体育大学)
田中 利江・
大岡 光
(福岡大学)
54 山口県立下関武道館

H27.8.9

鹿屋体育大学 春山 さくら
(鹿屋体育大学)
石塚 美穂
大西 真子
(神戸松蔭女子学院大学)
55 三重県津市芸濃町総合文化センターアリーナ

2016.8.7

鹿屋体育大学 林田 智笑
(関西大学)
土田 翔子・
石塚 美穂
(神戸松蔭女子学院大学)
56 三重県津市芸濃町総合文化センターアリーナ

2017.8.6

鹿屋体育大学 大山 清華
(関西大学)
仕入 愛梨・
福岡 歩
(大阪体育大学)